haha saya nak tag lagi lah :P

Alah sangat ke bende ni? : by Nawal Ju'a

1. What time did you get up this morning?
oh. 10.22am opsss. heee

2. How do you like your steak?
sos tu bg pekat2 ok :D

3. What was the last film you saw at the cinema?
erm. Karate Kid. Yarghh !

4. What is your favorite TV show?
fav TV show ? err idk . takde kut.  jrg tgk tv. lalala ;P

5. If you could live anywhere in the world where would it be?
anywhere lah. yg menarik n special. haha

6. What did you have for breakfast?
pagi td mkn mushroom soup + garlic bread

7. What is your favorite cuisine?
Italian foods. malay of cz n sume benda aku makan.. yg HALAL je.

8. What foods do you dislike?
yg ade belacan dan cencaluk :|

9. Favorite Place to Eat?
Secret Receipe, Big Apple, Old Town, McD & Kenny Rogers Roasters

10. Favorite dressing?
cheese and thousand island

11. What kind of vehicle do you drive?
basikal msa kecik2 dlu. skang da xnaek. lalala

12. What are your favorite clothes?
depends :)

13. Where would you visit if you had the chance?
Segitigabermuda ? hahaa

14. Cup 1/2 empty or 1/2 full?
hah ? -.-'

15. Where would you want to retire?
alone kut =.=

16. Favorite time of day?
pagi pagi and malam malam buta *credit to nawal Ju'a* ;D

17. Where were you born?
HUSM , Kubang Kerian

18. What is your favorite sport to watch?
badminton , football, basketball n swimming ;D

19. Who do you think will not tag you back?
haha orang itu

20. Person you expect to tag you back first?
haha. idk lah. i tag yg Nawal Jua punyaa neh. Yaww ! ;)

21. Who are you most curious about their responses to this?

22. Bird watcher? 
nanti dah pencen. tgk ngan anak cucu. :P *copied from Nawal Ju'a* ;D

23. Are you a morning person or a night person?
nighhhtttttttt person. hahaha :P

24. Do you have any pets?
yeah ! bubu n suty. meeoooww !~

25. Any new and exciting news you'd like to share?
haha okk. SAYA SANGAT LAPAR . DAN SGT3 MENGIDAM MC`D yeah ! hoho :oo *haha !

26. What did you want to be when you were little?
sy nk jdi  twinkle twinkle little star bleh ? lalala

27. What is your best childhood memory?
tido dbwh ketiak mama. opss. hahaha :P

28. Are you a cat or dog person?
anjing is haram ok .. miaww la cute :)

29. Are you married?
haha will

30. Always wear your seat belt?
hoho always ? never ade ark.

31. Been in a car accident?
penah. accident dgn kereta my adik. 'ter'pijak. opss :P

32. Any pet peeves?
yeah definitely like crawling and berbulubulu species. hahaa

33. Favorite Pizza Toppings?
cheesyyyyyy bites and super supreme. aummm !

34. Favorite Flower?
tulips and jasmine

35. Favorite ice cream?
definitely chocolate chip chip

36. Favorite fast food restaurant? 
 McD of cz !

37. How many times did you fail your driver's test?

38. From whom did you get your last email?
haha idk. xingat daa

39. Which store would you choose to max out your credit card?
haha erm mcm best je ade credit card neh. yeah ! sy akn buat serbuan ke butik Converse , Daiso Japan and MPH store also ! woa syioknyaa kalo dpt ! heeeeee 

40. Do anything spontaneous lately?
senyum kt fon :)

41. Broccoli? 
omg i love broccoli soooo much ! broccoli with thousand island. hmmm.. yummie !

42. What was your favorite vacation?
in Paris. zaman mudamuda dulu. cerunuk sgt3. Cool ;)

43. Last person you went out to dinner with?
44. What are you listening to right now?
This Is Me - Demi Lovato ft Joe Jonas

45. What is your favorite color?
white, black , baby blue, lavender andd skin colour

46. How many tattoos do you have?
tatu ? dosa lol

47. How many are you tagging for this quiz?
idk idk


49. Coffee Drinker?
certain time .

50. Favorite cocktails?
Fruit cocktails ! ;)

No comments:

Post a Comment